Here Comes Trouble

What happens when a drunk/feisty/chola and a free-spirited/hippie/stoner chick are friends??? You get a lot of action-packed, fudge-packed, prison-sentencing, dead hooker discovering, girls-gone-wild of a time.
ChiChi Pussyculo and Chonga Bonga pack a punch and a gun, so don't fuck with them.
Kick it and see what develops (on your genitals).

Funny AND Deadly

Hey Guys,
We have a way better upload of THE BOOM BOOM ROOM @ Don't forget to vote for your favorite dolls! We love you.

The Boom Boom Room

Here it is... and even a day early for all you who couldn't wait. Its our first time so please be gentle. A huge thanks to everyone that helped make this little project possible. The quality of the Flash file isn't all that but we'll have an actual download for you bitches tomorrow.


Twice As Busty

High Guys!

I know, I know, two promo clips in one day??? YUP, count 'em not one but TWO. How can we produce at such a high volume? I smoked a lotta blunts, that's how ;)


Go Green,

All Busted Up

High Pot Heads,

We Boom Boom Dolls are so hard at work on our new show BUSTED but we wanted to bring you all some very special treats... No not shots silly. One is a working logo for BUSTED that has some nice nips ;) The other is a deleted sequence from our upcoming short film THE BOOM BOOM ROOM!! The actual full length clip premieres 9/22 right here on THE BOOM BOOM BLOG so check back and check often!!!

You likey??? GREAT!!! Now here's that special deleted sequence. ENJOY

Not to leave things on a sad note but... Awesome, my pet possum just died. There will never be another love in my life as long as I live. I wont get into detail about how he died just yet but I do have some video of it if you wanna see after I grieve. Here's a picture of him as a baby when my grandma brought him home. Much love to you in your next life, man.

Go Green,

Can't Find Time

Holas putas, perras and all you jotos!!!! I love you!!! Sorry I haven't been able to find the time to do anything..... I keep looking and looking but it seems that Jenna took all the clocks out of the Dollhouse cuz apparently she's on a tripped out mission to stop time. I tried to let her know that's not the way to go about it, but who listens to me??? NOBODY! that's who. Well that ain't my fault. Not being able to know what time it is sucks. It must have been a bitch to make an appointment before watches were invented. They had to go off the sun, you know? I don't know about you but every time I stare up at the sun, my eyes burn and then I see spots, well more spots, cuz I already see stripes and stars. No not like the flag, like if someone just broke a vase over your head, and not just any vase, one with ashes that used to be a person who was alive. Of course they're dead! How can you turn to ashes and still be alive?? I'll save that question for Scarlet, she's miss "know it all","seen it all" and "done them all". Love her. What the hell!!!! Where did the time go? JENNA!!??!! See how am I supposed to know what time my kids get out of school?? Now I'm totally late all the time, or don't even show up cuz I'm too drunk or too lazy. They can walk home! And if they get lost... that's coo as long as my welfare check don't get lost too. Wow, would you look at the time cuz I can't. Time flies when someone throws a clock across the room. Well I better go and figure out what time it really is.......I got a vato coming over later, I hope he's cute, if not, oh well, I wont be able to see him anyways. Got to go stare at the sun and find out the time.

Later Bitches,
.:Kitty Morena LA Surena:.